THE DEPARTMENT OF WASHINGTON

Department Officers

                                                                                                                        

                                                   COMMANDER                                          ADJUTANT                                            ASSISTANT ADJUTANT 

                                                Robert "Bob" Clark                                  Jessie Horton                                               Ken Christian, Jr

 

 

                                                                                                         

                                                                           NEC                                                                         Alt NEC

                                                                      Dale Davis                                                           Dave Hodgeboom

 

                                                                

 

                                         VICE CMDR AREA I             VICE CMDR AREA II                  VICE CMDR AREA III              VICE CMDR AREA IV

                                         Jordan Houghton                   Teresa Bryan                           Denny Pittman                      Bob Byrant

 

                                                                surprise                                          surprise                            

 

                                                  CHAPLAIN                     JUDGE ADVOCATE          ASSIST JUDGE ADVOCATE                     HISTORIAN             

                                                 Joey Massa                     John Tymczyszyn                 Thomas Jarrard                                Joseph Soel 

 

                                                                             surprise                                                                surprise 

     

                                              SGT-AT-ARMS                                    SERVICE OFFICER                                       FINANCE OFFICER

                                              Edgar McCarty                              Donald "Sarge" Bridschge                                  Donna Bush

 

 

                                                surprise                                                                   surprise

                              

 

                               1ST DISTRICT CMDR                    2ND DISTRICT CMDR               3RD DISTRICT CMDR               4TH DISTRICT CMDR     

                                   Debra Wood                               Perry Mendenhall                      Ken Christian, Jr.                        Gary Walker                             

 

                                                          surprise                                              

 

                              5TH DISTRICT CMDR               6TH DISTRICT CMDR                      7TH DISTRICT CMDR                  8TH DISTRICT CMDR

                                 Kevin Russell                            David Purcell                                James Woomack                          Mike Bondurant

 

                                                surprise                                                         surprise                                                surprise

 

                              9TH DISTRICT CMDR             10TH DISTRICT CMDR                     11TH DISTRICT CMDR                12TH DISTRICT CMDR

                               Christopher Brock                    Travis Hedrick                                   Beth Shepard                           Donald Parchen